Is Tymbark Apple Cherry Drink, 8.45 Fl Oz Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
WATER, APPLE JUICE FROM CONCENTRATE (14%), GLUCOSE-FRUCTOSE SYRUP (G) AND/OR SUGAR (D), CHERRY JUICE FROM CONCENTRATE (6%), BLACKCURRANT AND ARONIA CONCENTRATE, ACIDITY REGULATOR - CITRIC ACID, FLAVOURING, D, G - DEPENDING ON THE USED INGREDIENT: SEE PRINT ON THE LABEL OR ABOVE THE LABEL
Check Tymbark Apple Cherry Drink, 8.45 Fl Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Tymbark Apple Cherry Drink, 8.45 Fl Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Where to buy
Tymbark Apple Cherry Drink, 8.45 Fl Oz is available at 1 retailer
Tesco
About this product
Beverage · Bottle
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Liquid
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


