Is Tymbark Cactus 1 Litre Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Apple Juice from Concentrate (35%), Apple Purée (5%), Juices from Concentrate from: Lime (1%) and Prickly Pear (1%), Sugar, Acidity Regulators: Citric Acid, Malic Acid and Sodium Citrates, Antioxidant - Ascorbic Acid, Colours: E 141 and Curcumin, Flavourings, Sweetener - Sucralose
Check Tymbark Cactus 1 Litre against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Tymbark Cactus 1 Litre in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Where to buy
Tymbark Cactus 1 Litre is available at 1 retailer
Asda
About this product
Beverage · Bottle
Flavor
FruityCitrusSweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The Go


