Is Typhoo - Decaf Great British Tea Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Black Tea
Check Typhoo - Decaf Great British Tea against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Typhoo - Decaf Great British Tea in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Where to buy
Typhoo - Decaf Great British Tea is available at 2 retailers
BritishshoppingGrocery Gateway
About this product
Tea · Pouch
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfast


