Is Tyrells Sea Salt & Black Pepper Seasoned Potato Crisps Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Potatoes, Sunflower Oil, Rice Flour, Sea San, Spices (cracked Black Pepper, Black Pepper Powder), Sugar, Yeast Extract, Natural Flavouring. May Contain: Milk.

Check Tyrells Sea Salt & Black Pepper Seasoned Potato Crisps against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Chips · Pouch

Flavor
SavoryPepperySalty
Texture
CrunchyCrispy
Commonly used for
Snacking