Is Tyrrell's Chips Cheddar & Chives 165g bag Soy Free?

Ingredients
Potatoes, Sunflower Oil, Cheddar Cheese And Chives Seasoning, Lactose (Contains Milk), Garlic Powder, Onion Powder, Yeast Extract, Salt, Cheddar Cheese Powder (Contains Milk), Dextrose, Chives, Paprika
Check Tyrrell's Chips Cheddar & Chives 165g bag against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Tyrrell's Chips Cheddar & Chives 165g bag in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not dairy free as it lists 4 ingredients that contain dairy.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Tyrrell's Chips Cheddar & Chives 165g bag is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Snack · Pouch


