Is Tyrrell's Crinkly Crips Mature Cheddar & Chives Potato Crisps Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Potatoes (68%), Sunflower Oil, Cheddar Cheese And Chives Seasoning (6%) (lactose (contains Milk), Garlic Powder, Onion Powder, Yeast Extract, Salt, Cheddar Cheese Powder (15%) (contains Milk), Dextrose, Chives (1.5%), Paprika). Contains Milk. May Contain Soy.
Check Tyrrell's Crinkly Crips Mature Cheddar & Chives Potato Crisps against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Tyrrell's Crinkly Crips Mature Cheddar & Chives Potato Crisps in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Chips · Pouch
Flavor
GarlickySavory
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoSide Dish


