Is Tyrrells Furrows Sea Salted Crisp 50G Egg Free?

Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is vegan, making it suitable for Egg free eaters as well.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Potatoes, Sunflower Oil, Sea Salt

Check Tyrrells Furrows Sea Salted Crisp 50G against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Tyrrells Furrows Sea Salted Crisp 50G is available at 1 retailer

Tesco

About this product

Chips · Pouch

Flavor
SaltySavory
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingDippingSide Dish