Is Tyrrells Hand-Cooked English Crisps Sour Cream & Serenade Chilli 150g Oat Free?

Ingredients
Potatoes, Sunflower Oil, Lactose (Milk), Salt, Sugar, Onion Powder, Skimmed Milk Powder, Dried Blackmore Vale Sour Cream (Milk), Buttermilk Powder, Ground Paprika, Yeast Extract, Cayenne Chilli Powder, Garlic Powder, Red Bell Pepper Powder, Flavouring, Dried Lemon Juice, Acidity Regulator: Citric Acid, Bedfordshire Serenade Chilli Extract, Rapeseed Oil
Check Tyrrells Hand-Cooked English Crisps Sour Cream & Serenade Chilli 150g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Tyrrells Hand-Cooked English Crisps Sour Cream & Serenade Chilli 150g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Good Crisp Flavored Potato Crisps Gluten Free Sour Cream & Onion -- 5.6 oz
Pringles, Potato Crisps Chips, Sour Cream & Onion Flavored, 5.5 Oz
Pringles Potato Crisps Chips Sour Cream & Onion Flavored Single Serve Grab N Go - 2.5 Oz
Kellogg's Pringles Snacks Cheddar and Sour Cream Potato Crisps Chips
Quaker Popped Rice Crisps Gluten Free Sour Cream & Onion - 3.03 Oz
Where to buy
Tyrrells Hand-Cooked English Crisps Sour Cream & Serenade Chilli 150g is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Chips · Pouch


