Is Tyrrell's Mature Cheddar & Chives Chips Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Potatoes, Sunflower Oil, Orgainc Lactose, Salt, Onion Powder, Organic Cheese Powder, Milk, Cultures, Enzymes, Yeast Extract, Garlic Powder, Sugar, Chives, Paprika Extract Contains: Milk

Check Tyrrell's Mature Cheddar & Chives Chips against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Chips · Piece

Flavor
SavorySaltyUmami
Texture
CrunchyCrispy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go