Is Tyrrells Sea Salt & Cider Vinegar 165g Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Potatoes (69%), Sunflower Oil, Sea Salt & Cider Vinegar Seasoning (6%) [Vinegar Powder (Maltodextrin, Cider Vinegar (5%), White Vinegar), Sea Salt (17%), Potato Starch, Maltodextrin, Sugar (contains Tapioca Starch), Citric Acid, Yeast Extract, Apple Powder, Natural Flavour].
Check Tyrrells Sea Salt & Cider Vinegar 165g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Tyrrells Sea Salt & Cider Vinegar 165g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Chips · Pouch
Flavor
VinegarySavory
Texture
CrispyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingSide Dish


