Is Tyrrells Truffle & Sea Salt Crisps Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Potatoes, Sunflower Oil, Maltodextrin, Rice Flour, Natural Flavourings, Sea Salt, Garlic Powder, Sugar, Yeast Extract, Ground Black Pepper, Summer Truffle Powder
Check Tyrrells Truffle & Sea Salt Crisps against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Tyrrells Truffle & Sea Salt Crisps in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Gluten FreeMaybe
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Soy FreeYes
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Chips · Pouch
Flavor
SavoryEarthySaltyUmami
Texture
CrispyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoDipping


