Is Tyrrells Veg Balsamic Vinegar & Sea Salt Sharing Crisps Soy Free?

Ingredients
Mixed Root Vegetables in variable proportions (Parsnip, Beetroot and Orange Sweet Potato) (58%), Sunflower Oil, Sugar, Balsamic Vinegar Powder, Sea Salt, Natural Flavourings, Yeast Extract
Check Tyrrells Veg Balsamic Vinegar & Sea Salt Sharing Crisps against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Tyrrells Veg Balsamic Vinegar & Sea Salt Sharing Crisps in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Tyrrells Veg Balsamic Vinegar & Sea Salt Sharing Crisps is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Chips · Pouch


