Is Tyson® All Natural* Chicken Livers, 1.25 lb Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Chicken Livers

Check Tyson® All Natural* Chicken Livers, 1.25 lb against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Tyson® All Natural* Chicken Livers, 1.25 lb is available at 4 retailers

ShopRiteThe Fresh GrocerWalmartWegmans

About this product

Meat · Whole

Flavor
SavoryUmamiRich
Texture
CreamyTender
Commonly used for
CookingSandwichMeal PrepSide Dish