Is Tyson All Natural Chicken Thighs (4-6 Per Pack) Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Chicken Thigh

Check Tyson All Natural Chicken Thighs (4-6 Per Pack) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Tyson All Natural Chicken Thighs (4-6 Per Pack) is available at 2 retailers

KrogerIGA

About this product

Meat · Piece

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepGrillingLunch