Is Tyson All Natural Chicken Thighs (4-6 Per Pack) Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Chicken Thigh
Check Tyson All Natural Chicken Thighs (4-6 Per Pack) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Tyson All Natural Chicken Thighs (4-6 Per Pack) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Where to buy
Tyson All Natural Chicken Thighs (4-6 Per Pack) is available at 2 retailers
KrogerIGA
About this product
Meat · Piece
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepGrillingLunch


