Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Is Tyson Boneless Skinless Chicken Breast Tenderloins, 2 lb. (Frozen) Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Chicken Breast Tenderloins Contains Up To 15% Chicken Broth, Salt, Natural Flavorings.

Check Tyson Boneless Skinless Chicken Breast Tenderloins, 2 lb. (Frozen) against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Poultry · Frozen

Flavor
NeutralSavory
Texture
Dense
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepGrillingLunch
Lactose Free? Tyson Boneless Skinless Chicken Breast Tenderloins, 2 lb. (Frozen) | Spoonful