Is Tyson Boneless Skinless Chicken Breasts Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Boneless, skinless chicken breast with rib meat contains up to 15% chicken broth, salt, natural flavorings.
Check Tyson Boneless Skinless Chicken Breasts against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Tyson Boneless Skinless Chicken Breasts in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Better Than Bouillon Premium Roasted Chicken Base -- 8 oz
Swanson Chicken Broth 99% Fat Free 32oz. Box
Better Than Bouillon Organic Roasted Chicken Base -- 8 oz
Swanson Broth Chicken Natural Goodness Fat Free Low Sodium 32oz. CTN
GLUTEN FREE ORGANICS BREADED TENDERS BREADED TENDERS SHAPED CHICKEN BREAST PATTIES WITH RIB MEAT
About this product
Poultry · Piece
Flavor
SavoryUmami
Texture
TenderJuicy
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepLunchSandwich


