Is Tyson Hot Honey Wings Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CHICKEN WING SECTIONS CONTAINING UP TO 8% CHICKEN BROTH, SALT, NATURAL FLAVOR. COATED WITH: SUGAR, SALT, HONEY, MALTODEXTRIN, DRIED GARLIC, DRIED RED PEPPER SAUCE (AGED RED PEPPERS, VINEGAR, SALT, GARLIC), SOYBEAN OIL, MALIC ACID, NATURAL FLAVORS, PAPRIKA EXTRACT, SPICES, SUCRALOSE, XANTHAN GUM.

Check Tyson Hot Honey Wings against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Poultry · Piece

Flavor
SweetSpicyGarlicky
Texture
Juicy
Commonly used for
SnackingLunchGrilling