Is Tyson® Premium Whole Cornish Hen (Twin Pack), 52 oz. Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Premium Cornish Hen Without Giblets
Check Tyson® Premium Whole Cornish Hen (Twin Pack), 52 oz. against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Tyson® Premium Whole Cornish Hen (Twin Pack), 52 oz. in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Tyson® Premium Whole Cornish Hen (Twin Pack), 52 oz. is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Poultry · Whole
Commonly used for
CookingMeal Prep


