Is Tyson Sheet Pan Kits Applewood Smoked Pork Medallions With Vegetables and Herb Butter Sauce Wheat Free?

Ingredients
Boneless Pork Medallions: Pork, water, and salt. Rubbed with seasoning (brown sugar, dehydrated onion, salt, dehydrated garlic, tomato powder, spice, maltodextrin (from potato), smoked paprika, torula yeast, natural flavor, applewood smoke flavor, horseradish powder), vinegar, and natural flavor. Diced Potato Carrot Medley: Red potatoes, yellow potatoes, sweet potatoes, and carrots. Herb Butter Sauce Packet: Water, butter (cream, natural flavor), soybean oil, palm oil, salt, modified food starch, garlic, lemon juice, 2% or less of sugar, nonfat dry milk, natural flavor, spices, xanthan gum, annatto, and turmeric (for color). CONTAINS: Milk
Check Tyson Sheet Pan Kits Applewood Smoked Pork Medallions With Vegetables and Herb Butter Sauce against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Tyson Sheet Pan Kits Applewood Smoked Pork Medallions With Vegetables and Herb Butter Sauce in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Details →This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 3 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →About this product
Meat · Sheet


