Is Tyson Sweet & Smoky BBQ Boneless Pork Chops Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Boneless Pork Loin Chops Fork Loin Chops Contains Up To 15% Solution Of Water, Salt. Coated With Seasoning (sugar, Brown Sugar, Natural Flavor, Salt, Tomato Powder, Yeast Extract, Molasses, Paprika Oleoresin, Smoke Flavoring, Grill Flavor [from Sunflower Oil]), Vinegar, Natural Flavoring.
Check Tyson Sweet & Smoky BBQ Boneless Pork Chops against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Tyson Sweet & Smoky BBQ Boneless Pork Chops in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Meat · Slice
Flavor
SweetSmokySavory
Texture
TenderJuicy
Commonly used for
GrillingCookingMeal PrepLunch


