Is Tyson® Trimmed & Ready® All Natural* Thin-Sliced Chicken Breasts, 1.0 - 2.0 lb Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Thin Sliced Boneless Skinless Chicken Breasts, Contains Up To 10% Chicken Broth, Sea Salt, Natural Flavorings

Check Tyson® Trimmed & Ready® All Natural* Thin-Sliced Chicken Breasts, 1.0 - 2.0 lb against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Tyson® Trimmed & Ready® All Natural* Thin-Sliced Chicken Breasts, 1.0 - 2.0 lb is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Meat · Slice

Flavor
SavoryNeutral
Texture
JuicySoft
Commonly used for
CookingGrillingMeal PrepSandwich