Is Tyson Tyson® All Natural* Premium Cornish Hen (Twin Pack Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Premium Cornish Hens Without Giblets

Check Tyson Tyson® All Natural* Premium Cornish Hen (Twin Pack against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Tyson Tyson® All Natural* Premium Cornish Hen (Twin Pack is available at 6 retailers

Fry'sH-E-BKrogerRalphsSmith'sUnited Supermarkets

About this product

Poultry · Whole

Flavor
MildSavory
Texture
JuicyTender
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepLunchGrilling