Is TZATZIKI, A FRAGRANT MIX OF FRESH CUCUMBERS, DILL AND MINT IN A THICK & CREAMY GREEK YOGURT Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Probiotic Yogurt (Skimmed Milk Powder, Active Bacterial Cultures), Cucumber, Sea Salt, Dill, Garlic, Mint, Lactic Acid
Check TZATZIKI, A FRAGRANT MIX OF FRESH CUCUMBERS, DILL AND MINT IN A THICK & CREAMY GREEK YOGURT against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open TZATZIKI, A FRAGRANT MIX OF FRESH CUCUMBERS, DILL AND MINT IN A THICK & CREAMY GREEK YOGURT in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
TZATZIKI, A FRAGRANT MIX OF FRESH CUCUMBERS, DILL AND MINT IN A THICK & CREAMY GREEK YOGURT is available at 1 retailer
Wegmans
About this product
Dip · Spreadable
Flavor
GarlickyMintyHerbaceousTangy
Texture
CreamyChunky
Commonly used for
DippingSaladGarnishingTopping


