Is Tzatzíki - Crème sure Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sour cream (dairy ingredients, bacterial culture, microbial enzyme), Cucumbers, Canola oil, Sea salt, Brown sugar, Garlic, Vinegar, Spices, Concentrated lemon juice. Contains: Milk.

Check Tzatzíki - Crème sure against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Sauce · Spreadable

Flavor
TangyGarlickySavory
Texture
CreamyChunky
Commonly used for
DippingGarnishingSandwich