Is TZATZIKI CUCUMBER DILL GREEK YOGURT DIP, TZATZIKI CUCUMBER DILL Soy Free?

Ingredients
YOGURT (SKIM MILK, CREAM, MILK PROTEIN CONCENTRATE, CULTURES), CUCUMBER, GARLIC, SUGAR, OLIVE OIL, ONION, SALT, CANOLA OIL, PECTIN, CULTURED SKIM MILK, DILL, LEMON JUICE CONCENTRATE, CULTURED DEXTROSE, NATURAL FLAVORS, CHILI PEPPERS, PARSLEY, SODIUM CITRATE, CITRIC ACID, ACETIC ACID, SPICES.
Check TZATZIKI CUCUMBER DILL GREEK YOGURT DIP, TZATZIKI CUCUMBER DILL against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open TZATZIKI CUCUMBER DILL GREEK YOGURT DIP, TZATZIKI CUCUMBER DILL in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not dairy free as it lists 4 ingredients that contain dairy and 1 ingredient contain dairy depending on the source.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Dip · Spreadable


