Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Is TZATZIKI DIP, TZATZIKI Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Yogurt (Milk (Milk, Cream, Skim Milk Powder), Bacterial Culture), Sour Cream (Milk (Milk, Cream, Skim Milk Powder), Modified Corn Starch, Guar Gum, Carrageenan, Locust Bean Gum, Sodium Citrate, Bacterial Culture), Cucumber, Canola Oil, Vinegar, Sea Salt, Garlic Powder, Dill, Citric Acid

Check TZATZIKI DIP, TZATZIKI against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

TZATZIKI DIP, TZATZIKI is available at 1 retailer

Wegmans

About this product

Dip · Spreadable

Flavor
GarlickyTangySavory
Texture
CreamyChunky
Commonly used for
DippingGarnishingTopping
Tree Nut Free? TZATZIKI DIP, TZATZIKI | Spoonful