Is TZATZIKI DIP, TZATZIKI Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

YOGURT (GRADE A PASTEURIZED SKIM MILK, CREAM, MILK PROTEIN CONCENTRATE, FOOD STARCH, GELATIN, PECTIN, CULTURES (STREPTOCOCCUS THERMOPHILUS, LACTOBACILLUS DELBRUECKII SUB SP. BULGARICUS, LACTOBACILLUS PARACASEI, PROPIONIBACTERIUM FREUDENREICHII SHERMANII)), SOUR CREAM (CULTURED PASTEURIZED GRADE A MILK, CREAM AND ENZYMES), CUCUMBER, SEA SALT, GARLIC, WHITE VINEGAR, DILL, NATAMYCIN (A NATURAL PRESERVATIVE).

Check TZATZIKI DIP, TZATZIKI against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Dip · Spreadable

Flavor
GarlickyHerbaceousTangySavory
Texture
CreamyChunky
Commonly used for
DippingSnackingSaladSide Dish