Is TZATZIKI DIP Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Greek Yoghurt, Cucumber & Garlic Dip Ingredients: Greek Yoghurt (63%) (Cow's Milk), Cucumber (29%), Extra Virgin Olive Oil (3.6%), Garlic Puree, Salt, Lemon Juice, Black Pepper, Preservative (Potassium Sorbate).
Check TZATZIKI DIP against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open TZATZIKI DIP in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Dip · Jar, Dried, Liquid
Flavor
SavoryGarlickyCreamySalty
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DippingGarnishingSandwichSnacking


