Is Tzatziki dip Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Yogurt, Milk, Cream, Bacterial Culture, Sour Cream, Cream, Skim Milk, Bacterial Culture, Microbial Enzymes, Cucumbers, Canola Oil, Sea Salt, Vinegar, Garlic Powder, Dill, Citric Acid
Check Tzatziki dip against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Tzatziki dip in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Dip · Spreadable
Flavor
GarlickySavoryTangy
Texture
CreamyChunky
Commonly used for
DippingSandwichSaladGarnishing


