Is TZATZIKI DIP Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SOUR CREAM (100% GRADE A CULTURED CREAM), YOGURT (GRADE A PASTEURIZED SKIM MILK, LIVE ACTIVE YOGURT CULTURES), CUCUMBER, FETA CHEESE (PASTEURIZED MILK, SALT, CHEESE CULTURE, ENZYMES), GARLIC, SEA SALT, ONION, DILL, LEMON JUICE, WHITE PEPPER, LEMON JUICE POWDER, SUGAR, CAROB BEAN GUM, FLAXSEED, CITRIC ACID.

Check TZATZIKI DIP against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Dip · Spreadable

Flavor
GarlickyAcidicSaltyHerbaceous
Texture
CreamyChunky
Commonly used for
DippingGarnishingSnackingSandwich