Is Tzatziki - Garlic Yogurt Dip Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Plain Yogurt, Cucumber, Onion, Fresh Lemon Juice, Garlic, Vinegar, Sea Salt, Citric Acid, Zatar (Contains Sesame Seeds)
Check Tzatziki - Garlic Yogurt Dip against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Tzatziki - Garlic Yogurt Dip in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Tzatziki - Garlic Yogurt Dip is available at 1 retailer
Spud Ca
About this product
Dip · Spreadable
Flavor
GarlickyTangySaltyCitrus
Texture
CreamyChunky
Commonly used for
DippingSaladGarnishingTopping


