Is Tzatziki Hummus Chips Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
WHOLE CHICKPEA FLOUR, RICE FLOUR, TAPIOCA STARCH, AVOCADO OIL, MALTODEXTRIN, SUGAR, SALT, GARLIC POWDER, ORGANIC BUTTERMILK, CUMIN POWDER, CUCUMBER POWDER, NATURAL FLAVORS, SPICES, YEAST EXTRACT, LACTIC ACID, LEMON JUICE, CITRIC ACID
Check Tzatziki Hummus Chips against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Tzatziki Hummus Chips in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Chips · Piece
Flavor
GarlickyTangySavory
Texture
CrunchyCrispy
Commonly used for
SnackingDippingOn The Go


