Is TZATZIKI SAUCE Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
YOGURT (CULTURED PASTEURIZED ORGANIC NONFAT MILK: CULTURES: S. THERMOPHILUS, L. BULGARICUS, L. ACIDOPHILUS, BIFIDUS, AND L. CASEI), CUCUMBER, LEMON JUICE, EXTRA VIRGIN OLIVE OIL, GARLIC, DILL, SALT, PEPPER.
Check TZATZIKI SAUCE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open TZATZIKI SAUCE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Spreadable
Flavor
GarlickyHerbaceousTangySavory
Texture
CreamyChunky
Commonly used for
DippingGarnishingSandwichMeal Prep


