Is TZATZIKI SAUCE Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

YOGURT (CULTURED PASTEURIZED GRADE A MILK, CREAM, PECTIN), SOUR CREAM (CULTURED PASTEURIZED CREAM AND MILK, WHEY, FOOD STARCH, MODIFIED CORN STARCH SODIUM PHOSPHATE, GUAR GUM, CARRAGEENAN, CALCIUM SULFATE MALTODEXTRIN, CITRIC ACID), CUCUMBER, DILL WEED, GARLIC, SALT.

Check TZATZIKI SAUCE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Sauce · Spreadable, Liquid

Flavor
GarlickySavoryTangyHerbaceous
Texture
CreamyThick
Commonly used for
DippingSandwichGarnishing
Wheat Free? TZATZIKI SAUCE | Spoonful