Is TZATZIKI YOGURT CUCUMBER DIP Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

YOGURT (MILK INGREDIENTS, MODIFIED MILK INGREDIENTS, BACTERIAL CULTURE), SOUR CREAM (MILK INGREDIENTS, MODIFIED CORN STARCH, GUAR GUM, CARRAGEENAN, LOCUST BEAN GUM, SODIUM CITRATE, BACTERIAL CULTURE), CUCUMBER, CANOLA OIL, GARLIC, VINEGAR, MODIFIED CORN STARCH, SEA SALT, SPICES.

Check TZATZIKI YOGURT CUCUMBER DIP against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Dip · Spreadable

Flavor
GarlickyTangySavoryVinegary
Texture
CreamyChunky
Commonly used for
DippingSnackingSaladSandwich