Is Tzatziki Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Milk Solids, Bacterial Culture, Cucumber, Vegetable Oil, Vinegar, Garlic, Salt, Keep Refrigerated

Check Tzatziki against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Tzatziki is available at 1 retailer

Loblaws

About this product

Dip · Spreadable

Flavor
GarlickyTangySavoryVinegary
Texture
CreamyChunky
Commonly used for
DippingSaladSandwichGarnishing