Is Tzatziki Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sour cream (milk ingredients, bacterial culture, microbial enzymes), cucumbers, canola oil, sea salt, brown sugar, garlic, vinegar, spices, concentrated lemon juice. Contains: Milk.
Check Tzatziki against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Tzatziki in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Spreadable
Flavor
GarlickyTangySalty
Texture
CreamyChunky
Commonly used for
DippingSaladSandwichTopping


