Is Tzatziki Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Milk Solids, Bacterial Culture, Cucumber, Vegetable Oil, Vinegar, Garlic, Salt
Check Tzatziki against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Tzatziki in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Tzatziki is available at 2 retailers
ZehrsIndependent City Market
About this product
Dip · Spreadable
Flavor
TangyGarlickySavoryAcidic
Texture
CreamyChunky
Commonly used for
DippingGarnishingToppingSalad


