Is U-BET, FOX'S, STRAWBERRY SYRUP, STRAWBERRY, STRAWBERRY Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP (SUGAR DURING PASSOVER), WATER, CORN SYRUP (SUGAR DURING PASSOVER), STRAWBERRY AND OTHER NATURAL FLAVORS, CITRIC ACID, RED 40, XANTHAN GUM, SODIUM BENZOATE.

Check U-BET, FOX'S, STRAWBERRY SYRUP, STRAWBERRY, STRAWBERRY against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

U-BET, FOX'S, STRAWBERRY SYRUP, STRAWBERRY, STRAWBERRY is available at 2 retailers

RalphsAmazon

About this product

Syrup · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
ThickSmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingToppingBakingSnacking