Is U by Kotex All Nighter Overnight Extra Heavy Ultrathin Pads with Wings 10 ea Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Wood Pulp/Pate De Bois, Polyethylene, Polypropylene, Hydrocarbon Resin/Resine Hydrocarbonee, Sodium Polyacrylate, Water/Eau, Polyester, Styrene/Isoprene Copolymer, Styrene/Butadiene Copolymer, Acetate/Ethylene/Hydroxymethylacrylamide/Acrylamide Copolymer, Pigment White 6, Tris(2.4-Ditert-Butylphenyl) Phosphite, Stearamide DEA, PEG-15 Cocoate, Deceth-4 Phosphate, Pigment Blue 15, Pigment Violet 23, Diethylhexyl Sodium Sulfosuccinate, Sodium Laureth-4 Phosphate, Pigment Red 122, Behenamido (2-Methylpropy) PEG/PPG Stearate, C12-14 Sec-Pareth-3, Sorbitan Oleate, PEG-10 Castor Oil, PEG-10 Dimethicone, Sodium C14-16 Olefin Sulfonate, PEG-10 Oleate, Pigment Black 7, Pigment Yellow 83, Pigment Violet 23, Pigment Red 57.

Check U by Kotex All Nighter Overnight Extra Heavy Ultrathin Pads with Wings 10 ea against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

U by Kotex All Nighter Overnight Extra Heavy Ultrathin Pads with Wings 10 ea is available at 1 retailer

IGA

About this product

Unknown · Pad