Is U got this. By Nutrilte Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Active Ingredients: L-Theanine, Lemon Balm (Ariel) Extract. Other Ingredients: Organic Tapioca Syrup, Organic Cane Sugar, Water, Glycerin, Agar, Citric Acid, Lactic Acid, Natural Flavors, Turmeric (Color), Locust Bean Gum, Paprika (Color). Product of Colombia.
Check U got this. By Nutrilte against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open U got this. By Nutrilte in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Supplement · Candy Piece
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
DrinkingSnackingOn The Go


