Is U RAWK, U RAWK RAW ENERGY BARS Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ORGANIC ALMONDS, ORGANIC COCONUT, ORGANIC RAISINS, ORGANIC BRAZIL NUTS, ORGANIC BLUE WEBER AGAVE, ORGANIC PUMPKIN SEEDS, ORGANIC COCONUT BUTTER, ORGANIC VANILLA EXTRACT, ORGANIC CINNAMON, PINK HIMALAYAN SEA SALT.

Check U RAWK, U RAWK RAW ENERGY BARS against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Protein Bar · Bar

Flavor
NuttyVanillaSweet
Texture
ChewyDense
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfastOn The Go