Is U.S. Of YAY Gummies Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CORN SYRUP, SUGAR, WATER, GELATIN, CITRIC ACID, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, PECTIN, VEGETABLE OIL (COCONUT AND CANOLA) AND CARNAUBA LEAF WAX, COLORS (FROM FRUIT JUICE, VEGETABLE JUICE, SPIRULINA, TITANIUM DIOXIDE, BLUE #1, YELLOW #5).

Check U.S. Of YAY Gummies against your own diets in the app.