Is Ubons PitMasters Hot and Spicy Bloody Mary Mix (2) Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Tomato Puree, Worcestershire Sauce, Vinegar, Sugar, Molasses, Salt, Lemon Juice, Garlic, Onion & Spices

Check Ubons PitMasters Hot and Spicy Bloody Mary Mix (2) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Ubons PitMasters Hot and Spicy Bloody Mary Mix (2) is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
SpicySavoryTangy
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
Drinking