Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Is Ucal Chocolate Milk Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Milk (1,1% Fat), Sugar, Cocoa, Salt, Stabilizer (E-407), Flavouring

Check Ucal Chocolate Milk against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Ucal Chocolate Milk is available at 1 retailer

Asda

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DrinkingSnacking
Soy Free? Ucal Chocolate Milk | Spoonful