Is UCC Brand Oolong Tea Drink - 11.1 Fl. Oz. Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Oolong Tea, Ascorbic Acid

Check UCC Brand Oolong Tea Drink - 11.1 Fl. Oz. against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Tea · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go