Is UCC Coffee Blend With Milk Original - 9.1 Fl. Oz. Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Sugar, Milk Powder, Coffee, Emulsifier

Check UCC Coffee Blend With Milk Original - 9.1 Fl. Oz. against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

UCC Coffee Blend With Milk Original - 9.1 Fl. Oz. is available at 2 retailers

H-E-BWalmart

About this product

Beverage · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
SweetRich
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingCoffeeBreakfast