Is Uchibori Ringosan Kurozu Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Prepared Rice.
Check Uchibori Ringosan Kurozu against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Uchibori Ringosan Kurozu in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
About this product
Vinegar · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
AcidicTangy
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
CookingDippingSaladGarnishing


