Is Uchibori Ringosan Kurozu Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Prepared Rice.
Check Uchibori Ringosan Kurozu against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Uchibori Ringosan Kurozu in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
About this product
Vinegar · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
AcidicTangy
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
CookingDippingSaladGarnishing


